Image Alt

Consejo y Comités

Consejo Directivo

Alberto Rebaza Torres
Presidente

 

Alexandra Bryce
Primera Vicepresidenta

 

Muriel Clemens
Segunda Vicepresidenta

 

Julie Lindley Suarez
Secretaria

 

Nicolás Kecskemethy Daranyi
Tesorero

 

Alfredo Barreda Zegarra
Pro-Tesorero

 

Vocales

Armando Andrade de Lucio

Juan Mulder Panas

Luis Oganes Oblitas

Lucia de la Puente Wiese

Walter Bayly Llona

Alfredo Barreda Zegarra

Annick Benavides Workman

Gonzalo Li Perez

Junta Calificadora

María Jesús Hume Hurtado

Presidenta

 

Alberto Rebaza T.

Jaime Valentín Coquis

Lucía de la Puente Wiese

Ana María Ocampo de Moreyra

Felipe Ortiz de Zevallos

Jan Mulder Panas

CFC - Comité de Formación de Colecciones

Annick Benavides

Presidenta

 

Hadaz Ivcher

Vicepresidenta

 

César Burga Rivera
Gustavo Chopitea Barreda
Muriel Clemens
Ana María De Bracamonte
Carlo De Ferrari
Susana De la Puente Wiese
Pedro Lerner
María Julia Lindley
Julie Lindley
Jenny Lindley
Natalia Majluf
Claudia Marsano
Nissim Mayo
Alia Mufarech
Jan Mulder
Catherine Mulder
Ana María Ocampo Moreyra
Madeleine Osterling
Laura Sacchi
Beatriz Sander
Juan Carlos Verme Giannoni

 

 

CAAC- Comité de Adquisición de Arte Contemporáneo

Carlos Marsano

Presidente

 

Caroline Briceño

Vicepresidenta

 

Alfredo Barreda

Daniela Belmont Graña

Alexandra Bryce Cisneros

Ignacio José Bustamante Romero

Rita Calda Giurato

Patricia Caravedo

Muriel Clemens de Briceño

Carlos Augusto Dammert

Caridad de la Puente Wiese

Susana de la Puente Wiese

Mónica Farah

María Rosa Fort Brescia

Jacqueline Ellen Hoffmann

Kitty Isola

Nicolás Kecskemethy

Julie Lindley Suarez

Adriana Morales Llosa

Mariana Moreyra Mujica

Mateo Moreyra Ocampo

Luis Oganes

María del Carmen Padilla

Alberto Pascó Font Quevedo

Alberto Rebaza T.

Janis Rey

Vanessa Riofrío Orrego

Juan Carlos Verme Giannoni

Comité de Subasta

Gonzalo Li

Presidente

 

Armando Andrade

Vicepresidente

 

Paulo Dam Mazzi

Lucía De La Puente Wiese

Talía Durand Neuhaus

Jimena Gonzáles

Ginette Lumbroso Batievsky

Isabel Miró Quesada

Julio Noriega

Inés Temple Arciniega

Comité Académico

Posiciones Ad Honorem

 

Sara Acevedo

Carlos Alfonso Castrillón

Natalia Majluf Brahim

Ramón Mujica

Juan Ossio Acuña

Jorge Villacorta Chávez

Luis Eduardo Wuffarden Revilla

Krystoff Makowsky

Cecilia Pardo Grau

Maria Eugenia Yllia

Gredna Landolt

Gabriela Germaná

Muriel Clémens

Annick Benavides

Comité Educativo

José-Carlos Mariátegui

Presidente

 

Caroline Briceño Clémens

Rodolfo Dañino Ruiz

Alexandra Bryce

Julie Lindley Suarez

Alberto Rebaza T.

 

Gustavo Zapata

Asesor